Les paris sur : Hockey Sur Glace
  • Paris sur les matches
  • Paris sur la compétition
1 N 2
  • Dimanche 30 août
    • 13h30
      • Magnitogorsk
        1,30
        N
        5,00
        Ekaterinbourg
        5,00
    • Statistic
    • +5
      • 13h30
        • Sal.Yulaev Ufa
          1,35
          N
          4,50
          HC Yugra
          4,75
      • Statistic
      • +5
        • 13h30
          • T.Chelyabinsk
            2,60
            N
            3,50
            Avangard Omsk
            2,00
        • Statistic
        • +7
        • 16h00
          • Dinamo Minsk
            1,80
            N
            3,60
            Dinamo Riga
            3,00
        • Statistic
        • +7
          • 16h00
            • Dinamo Moscou
              1,25
              N
              5,25
              AmurKhabarovsk
              5,50
          • Statistic
          • +5
            • 16h00
              • Nef.Niznekamsk
                2,45
                N
                3,40
                Barys Astana
                2,15
            • Statistic
            • +7
              • 16h00
                • Vityaz Chekhov
                  1,95
                  N
                  3,50
                  A. VLADIVOSTOK
                  2,75
              • Statistic
              • +7
              • 17h30
                • Med. Zagreb
                  2,20
                  N
                  3,35
                  S. Novosibirsk
                  2,40
              • Statistic
              • +7
              • 17h30
                • S.Bratislava
                  1,60
                  N
                  3,80
                  Novokuznetsk
                  3,60
              • Statistic
              • +7
            Vainqueur Equipe
            Vainqueur Equipe
            • Vendredi 11 septembre
                • 18h00
              Vainqueur Equipe
              • Vendredi 11 septembre
                  • 17h30
                Vainqueur Equipe
                • Samedi 12 septembre
                    • 16h00
                  Vainqueur Equipe
                  • Mercredi 16 septembre
                      • 19h00
                    Vainqueur Equipe
                    • Vendredi 11 septembre
                        • 19h30
                          • Vainqueur
                          • Adler Mannheim
                            3,75
                            Eisbä. Berlin
                            6,00
                            Ham. Freezers
                            8,00
                      Vainqueur Equipe
                      • Mercredi 09 septembre
                          • 19h45