Les paris sur : Handball
  • 1 N 2
  • Plus / Moins (but)
  • Vainqueur Equipe
  • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
      • 17/04 à 20h00
        • Selestat2,45
          N8,15
          St Raphael1,55
      • Statistic
      • +2
        • 17/04 à 20h30
          • Dijon1,75
            N7,80
            Tremblay2,10
        • Statistic
        • +2
          • 17/04 à 20h30
            • Nantes1,12
              N10,60
              Ivry5,30
          • Statistic
          • +2
          • 17/04 à 20h45
            • Montpellier1,45
              N8,15
              Dunkerque2,75
          • Statistic
          • +2
            • 18/04 à 20h45
              • Cesson Rennes1,75
                N7,80
                Toulouse2,10
            • Statistic
              • 19/04 à 20h00
                • Chambéry1,20
                  N9,55
                  Nîmes4,20
              • Statistic
            • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
              • 19/04 à 16h30
                • Paris SG1,75
                  N7,80
                  Veszprem2,10
              • Statistic
              • 19/04 à 18h30
                • MetalurgSkopje2,60
                  N8,00
                  Kiel1,50
              • Statistic
                • 20/04 à 19h15
                  • Rhein-Neckar2,95
                    N8,15
                    FC Barcelone1,40
                • Statistic
                • 21/04 à 19h00
                  • Flensburg1,20
                    N10,50
                    Vardar Skopje4,05
                • Statistic
              • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
                • 19/04 à 11h00
                  • Constanta1,40
                    N8,15
                    Lugi HF2,95
                • Statistic
                  • 20/04 à 18h00
                    • Sporting CP2,60
                      N8,00
                      Pick Szeged1,50
                  • Statistic
                  • 21/04 à 19h30
                    • Nantes2,05
                      N7,55
                      Montpellier1,80
                  • Statistic
                • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
                    • 03/05 à 15h00
                      • Györ ETO (F)1,10
                        N10,60
                        Midtjylland(F)5,80
                    • Statistic
                      • 03/05 à 17h30
                        • WHC Skopje (F)1,95
                          N6,65
                          Buducnost (F)1,95
                      • Statistic
                    • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
                        • 19/04 à 18h00
                          • Metalo.Sabac1,45
                            N8,15
                            Aguas Santas2,75
                        • Statistic
                          • 20/04 à 18h00
                            • IK Sävehof1,15
                              N9,75
                              Azoty-Pulawy4,90
                          • Statistic
                        • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
                            • 19/04 à 19h00
                              • Balingen1,20
                                N9,55
                                Eisenach4,20
                            • Statistic
                              • 19/04 à 19h00
                                • Lemgo1,05
                                  N12,10
                                  Emsdetten7,10
                              • Statistic
                              • 20/04 à 17h15
                                • Berlin1,03
                                  N12,50
                                  Gummersbach8,00
                              • Statistic
                              • 21/04 à 16h45
                                • Frisch/Göpp.1,40
                                  N8,15
                                  Lübbecke2,95
                              • Statistic
                                • 21/04 à 17h15
                                  • Minden2,20
                                    N7,50
                                    Melsungen1,70
                                • Statistic
                              • 1 N 2 - 60 Mins
                                  • 17/04 à 20h00
                                    • Juanfer.Gijón3,15
                                      N8,50
                                      BM Huesca1,35
                                  • Statistic
                                  • +2
                                    • 19/04 à 18h30
                                      • BM Cangas1,60
                                        N6,00
                                        VillaDe Aranda2,60
                                    • Statistic
                                      • 19/04 à 18h30
                                        • Puerto Sagunto4,20
                                          N9,55
                                          La Rioja1,20
                                      • Statistic
                                        • 19/04 à 20h15
                                          • Helvetia.Anait1,45
                                            N7,75
                                            BM Guadalajara2,80
                                        • Statistic
                                          • 20/04 à 12h00
                                            • BM Granollers1,05
                                              N12,10
                                              Puente Genil7,10
                                          • Statistic